Mandatsträger:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitFunktion
stimmberechtigte Mitglieder
Johann-Dieter OldenburgOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedVorsitzenderVorsitzender
Heiko AlbersOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Michael AlbersOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Silke AsendorfOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Lars BierfischerOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Dieter BischoffOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Bernd BormannOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedSamtgemeindebürgermeisterSamtgemeindebürgermeister
Martina ClaesOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Torben GarbersOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Alexander GrafeOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Hildegard GriebOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Jens GrimpeOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Sieglinde HuberOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Peter HühneOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Willy ImmoorOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Heinrich KlimischOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Jürgen LemkeOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Wilken MeyerOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Hermann Meyer-TomsOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Marlies PlateOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Nicole ReuterOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Hauke SanderOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ulf-Werner SchmidtOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitgliedstellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeisterstellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeister
Bernd SchneiderOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Hermann SchröderOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Günter SchweersOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Claudia StaigerOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Frank TecklenborgOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Lars TecklenborgOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Torsten TobeckOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitgliedstellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeisterstellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeister
Dr. Rudolf von TiepermannOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Andree WächterOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Thomas WarnkeOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches MitgliedRatsmitgliedRatsmitglied

Mitgliedschaft beendet:

NameMitgliedschaftArt der MitarbeitvonbisFunktion
Vorsitzende/r
Dr. Dr. Wolfgang GrieseVorsitzVorsitz01.11.200631.10.2016von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2016RatsvorsitzenderRatsvorsitzender
Claudia StaigerVorsitzVorsitz01.11.201631.10.2021von 01.11.2016 bis 31.10.2021RatsvorsitzendeRatsvorsitzende
stimmberechtigte Mitglieder
Pitt BrandstädterOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied21.02.201931.10.2021von 21.02.2019 bis 31.10.2021RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Heinfried BröerOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.200631.10.2016von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2016RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Jürgen Brüning-KuhlmannOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied15.02.200731.10.2011von 15.02.2007 bis 31.10.2011RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Joachim DornbuschOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.200601.10.2021von 01.11.2006 bis 01.10.2021RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Lothar DreyerOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.201612.12.2019von 01.11.2016 bis 12.12.2019RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Bernd GarbersOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.200631.10.2011von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Imke GierkeOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied23.06.201031.10.2011von 23.06.2010 bis 31.10.2011RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Leo HeckmannOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.201616.07.2020von 01.11.2016 bis 16.07.2020RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Wolfgang HeereOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.200631.12.2014von 01.11.2006 bis 31.12.2014RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Matthias HittmeyerOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.200615.02.2012von 01.11.2006 bis 15.02.2012RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Heinfried KabbertOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.201131.10.2021von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2021RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Johann KönigOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.200631.10.2011von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Walter KreideweißOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.201131.10.2016von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Heinrich LackmannOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.201131.10.2021von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2021RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ulrike Lampa-AufderheideOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.201131.10.2021von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2021RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Klaus MasemannOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied12.12.201931.10.2021von 12.12.2019 bis 31.10.2021RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Arend MeyerOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied16.02.201231.10.2016von 16.02.2012 bis 31.10.2016RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Arend MeyerOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied16.07.202031.10.2021von 16.07.2020 bis 31.10.2021RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Beke MeyerOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.201616.07.2020von 01.11.2016 bis 16.07.2020RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Artus Elias Meyer-TomsOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.201621.02.2019von 01.11.2016 bis 21.02.2019RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Hermann Meyer-TomsOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.200631.10.2016von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2016RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Dr. Wolf-Eckehard MontserratOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.200631.10.2011von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Werner PankallaOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.201131.10.2016von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2016RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Werner PankallaOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied16.07.202031.10.2021von 16.07.2020 bis 31.10.2021RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Georg PilzOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.200631.10.2016von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2016RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Bernd PrumbaumOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.200631.10.2011von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Gerda RavensOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied08.10.201531.10.2021von 08.10.2015 bis 31.10.2021RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Söhnke SchierlohOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.201611.10.2018von 01.11.2016 bis 11.10.2018RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Ulf-Werner SchmidtOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.200631.10.2011von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.20112. stellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeister2. stellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeister
Peter SchmitzOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.200631.10.2016von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2016RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Heinrich SchröderOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.12.200731.10.2011von 01.12.2007 bis 31.10.2011RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Claudia StaigerOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.200631.10.2016von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2016RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Philipp ThalmannOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.201107.10.2015von 01.11.2011 bis 07.10.2015RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Reinhard ThöleOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.200631.10.2011von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Reinhard ThöleOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.201131.10.2021von 01.11.2011 bis 31.10.2021stellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeisterstellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeister
Thomas ThollOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.200631.10.2011von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Torsten TobeckOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.200631.10.2016von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2016RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Nicole UhdeOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.10.200931.10.2016von 01.10.2009 bis 31.10.2016RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Heinrich WachendorfOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.200631.10.2011von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.20111. stellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeister1. stellvertretender Samtgemeindebürgermeister
Heinrich WachendorfOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.201126.06.2013von 01.11.2011 bis 26.06.2013RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Wilfriede WienbergenOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.200631.10.2011von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2011RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied
Horst WieschOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.200631.10.2014von 01.11.2006 bis 31.10.2014SamtgemeindebürgermeisterSamtgemeindebürgermeister
Stefan UllmannOrdentliches MitgliedOrdentliches Mitglied01.11.200630.09.2009von 01.11.2006 bis 30.09.2009RatsmitgliedRatsmitglied